Keto biznese dhe njerez kane hapur dyert per ju qe keni nevoje (lista e plote)

Ketu me poshte paraqiten Adresa, nr. tel me listen e emrave te njerezve, qe afrojne ndihme te demtuarve nga Termeti per strehim, si ne Shqiperi dhe Kosove.
Te interesuarit, te bejne kontaktin si me poshte.
Shperndajeni, ju lutem!

Lista…….

Alfrida Shameti ofron një shtepi në Tepelenë për 5 persona, një shtëpi në Durres dhe nje Tirane. 0688746293

Labinot Rexha ofron 25000 euro.

Bajram Valbona Jashari leshon shtëpinë 3 katëshe ne Prishtinë. +38344271491 dhe 044477776

Ilir Kryeziu ofron strehim për 10 anëtarë 0038344381027 në Prishtinë

Hotel dhe Restorant “Kosova” afron 60 dhoma (mengjes,dreke,darke) per 150 persona. +38344804442

Hotel Ana ne Kosove afron strehim per 120 persona nga Shqiperia me te gjitha shpenzimet e paguara. +38344204765

Hotel “Iliria “ në Kosove afron strehim per 10 familje. +38344577779

Vila Sopebra ne Sarande ofron strehim per 12 persona 0695673741, 0699666500

Hotel Tëo Mermaids Ksamil, 06980663637

Hotel Neë Heaven Sarande, 0682001760

Ibraim ofron 3 shtepi ne Maqedoni

Dorjan Krasniqi afron shtepi per 20 familje ne Kosove. +38349656952

Ismail Halimi afron shtepi per nje familje ne Kosove +38344444569

Ardit Tolaj ofron shtepi per 5 persona +38349447807

Ramiz Mavriqi ofron dy shtepi ne Prishtine +38344998600

Elvin Hoda ofron strehim per 12 persona +38345902200

Edi Ermeni ofron shtepi per nje familje ne Gjakove 044329299 ose 044107497

Adeline Rama ofron strehim per 15 persona ne Kosove
+38344900993

Gentian Kelmendi ofron shtepi per nje familje ne Kosove +38349467320

Bekim Alirexhaj ofron shtepi per nje familje +32472558367

Fadil Halili ofron shtepi ne Prishtine 044175355

Admir Shala ofron shtepi ne komunen e Rahovecit
Rugove, ofrohet shtepi per 2-3 familje 049369282 ose 049622419

Zymer Sefaj ofron shtepi ne Durres, per 8 familje 017657328783

Krutane Kelmendi ofron strehim ne Kosove per 1 familje +38344315716

Hotel Argent Shkoder afron strehim per 30 persona 022243909

Adela Qemaili ofron shtepi ne Elbasan 0695614571

Farmaci Iris ne Durres ofron ilace falas 0672228472

CIMa ofron ofron strehim dhe ushqim per 20 familje Kosove +38349656666 dhe +38349220380

Hotel ne Sauk per 10 familje 0698796641 dhe 0695313835

Hotel Borkland ne Berat afron strehim per 27 persona 0694037582 dhe 0698468312

Hotel Rolex ne Vlore afron strehim 0692171333

Kompleksi Alpet ne Elbasan afron strehim per 26 persona 0692093999

Inxh ndertimit 0674899783

Andreas Mark afron 3 dhoma per familje si dhe ndihme financiare per familje ne Peje per 6 muaj

Flamur Isufi ofron strehim per 10 persona +38345222088

Vlore, Hotel Regina City, Florence, Al Hotel dhe Jerolda Hotel afron strehim per familje 0692065399

Hotel ne Shkodër: +355692555311

Agim Fermaca nga Shkodra ofron banese dhe ushqim po ashtu ofron dhe mundesi transporti 0674066660

Bed Station, 20 persona +355673108008

Prince of Lake, Akomodim për dy familje +355693472626

Bar Restorant Bushati strehim për tre familje +355692538982

Velipoje:

Hotel Godija Velipojë Qendër +355694437914 Vendndodhja:

Hotel 4-VM Velipojë Qendër +355682040009

Theth:

Bujtina Polia qëndrim 20 deri 25 persona, 3 deri ne 6 muaj

Bujtina Berishta Theth 0682057576 Deri ne 25 prsona

Arlind Murtezani afron shtepi per 15 persona 0038977711647 ne Tetove

Hak Bus afron transport falas cdo dite nga Durresi per ne Tetove

Anilda Hoxhaj afron strehim per nje familje me femije te vegjel 0696430453

Hotel Duka Vlore 0682035670

Le palazzine 0697743888

Vila Nika 0697851822

New York Hotel 0684013310

Hotel Coral 0698466086

Hotel Bolonja 0697301015

Hotel Tragjasi 0696434802

Tafil Gashi afron strehim per 6 persona 044200249 ne Kosove

Cekrez Disi ofron vile dykateshe ne Gramsh 0694828899

Manuela Skilja afron shtepi ne Kucove per familje me femije +306940502111

“Besimi Commerce” afron strehim dhe ushqim ne restorant Kroni +38344145556 ne Kosove

Avi Gashi afron shtepi per 4-5 persona

Shkolla Wilson hap dyert per strehim 0696020569 dhe 0672053482

Kallaba Guest House ne Kamenice te Kosoves afron strehim per dy familje +38345332574

Makry ne Kryezi te Pukes 0674966833

Valentina Bregu ofron 3 garsoniere ne Pogradec per 12 persona 0693478245

Peshkopi 0692070107.

Hotel Anxhelo Kucove 0694591163

Ardian Guri ne Shkoder vendos shtepine e tij per strehim 0042770664779

Merko Hotel ne Berat afron dhomat dhe ushqim per rreth 15 persona 0699744020

15 Comments

  1. I’m also commenting to let you be aware of of the cool discovery my child encountered checking your blog. She came to understand a wide variety of details, most notably how it is like to have a marvelous coaching heart to get folks easily fully grasp a variety of complicated matters. You actually did more than my desires. I appreciate you for delivering such good, dependable, edifying and also cool guidance on that topic to Evelyn.

  2. Have you ever heard of second life (sl for short). It is basically a game where you can do anything you want. SL is literally my second life (pun intended lol). If you would like to see more you can see these sl authors and blogs

  3. Войти в отделение банка Совкомбанк через центральный вход, на 1 этаже расположен постамат. Что такое купить попперс магазин? Изопропилнитраты, более известные как «купить попперс магазин», в основном используются в качестве сексуального усилителя,  из-за … Читать далее Старайтесь избегать Постамат попперс неизвестного происхождения и кустарного приготовления. Химические процессы крайне сложны, образуется много вредных примесей при производстве Постамат попперс. В лабораториях крупных компаний препараты проходят очистку, которую невозможно обеспечить в домашних или “гаражных” условиях.
    https://mybusinessvalue.org/community/profile/ignaciojohn9960/
    Да, капсулы для улучшения потенции «Уропальмен» вы можете купить в аптеке без рецепта врача, однако помните, что причины этого состояния могут таиться в вашем организме и для их выявления нужна диагностика. Многим мужчинам улучшение эрекции жизненно необходимо. Неполноценный половой акт не только негативным образом сказывается на здоровье и общем состоянии мужчины, но и является источником нестабильного эмоционального состояния. Пониженная самооценка, депрессия, боязнь новых отношений ? вот далеко не все, что может ждать мужчину, имеющего проблемы с эрекцией.

  4. Vaikka bonus sisältää kierrätysvaatimuksen, ei bonusrahojen muuttaminen oikeaksi rahaksi ole silti mikään ylitsepääsemätön tehtävä. Tässä kohtaa kannattaa muistaa, että mitä pienemmällä kierrätysvaatimuksella varustetun kasinobonuksen löydät, sitä lähempänä kasinobonuksen bonusraha on omaa lompakkoasi. On myös fakta, että mitä suuremman bonuksen lunastat, sitä enemmän sitä täytyy kierrättää. http://wiki.sgrplus.com.ar/community/profile/milagrosfarring/ Uusimman kenorivin loydat aina parhaiten tasta >> Taman lisaksi koko keno kierroksen kaikkien voittoluokkien yhteenlasketun voittosumman ylarajaksi on asetettu viisitoista miljoonaa euroa. Rajan ylittyessa leikataan kaikkien pelaajien voittoja siten, etta viisitoista miljoonaa jaetaan pelaajille pelaajien tekemien panostusten perusteella. Nama ovat kuitenkin ainoat poikkeukset kun kyseessa ovat keno kertoimet, joten tavallisesti ne ovat taysin luotettava tiedonlahde tuloksia tarkistaessa.

  5. Online Вологда Оплата возможна наложенным платежом или по полной предоплате. Одним из наиболее востребованных средств для улучшения сексуальной жизни является силденафил – препарат нового поколения, который подходит, как мужчинам, так и женщинам. При этом купить силденафил в Вологде можно, как в аптечных пунктах, так и заказать через Интернет.
    http://datacenterroadshow.com.br/community/profile/darnellwhiting/
    Существует только один способ научиться разбираться в какой-то теме. И неважно, о чем идет речь − про элитный алкоголь или Как отличить подделку попперс. Все равно, нужно пробовать, пробовать и еще раз пробовать. Если же вы будете только читать и смотреть Как отличить подделку попперс что такое видео, вы вряд ли продвинитесь вперед.

  6. We have thousands of titles for girls. This begs the question: what sort of games does the average girl like to play? See all our girls games and play online! We’ve got the games just like Mom used to make! Our Cooking Games will entertain you and teach you everything you need to know about the kitchen. There’s no need for reservations because we’ve got a table waiting for you at our Restaurant Games! The best kind of pie is handmade and you’ll find out exactly what you need for dough, sauce, and topping combinations in our Pizza Games, or make a five-course, five-star dinner for the whole family with our Meal Games! https://cbradiodevon.co.uk/forum/profile/mindavanotterlo/ Coloring Creations Game Coloring Creations Game Dress Up ?? · Play Free Online Games. Rating: 4.4 · Your rating: n/a · Total votes: 20. You don’t have to play real dolls anymore to try different items of They are simple, they are completely free and they are much more versatile than anything you can find in real life. Pick a free dress-up game and play it…

  7. Another game in the MX vs ATV series. It enables the players to participate in off-road races while controlling off-road motorcycles, quads and UTV vehicles. The game features single player modes (including career mode and single races), online multiplayer and local multiplayer. Learn More Another game in the MX vs ATV series. It enables the players to participate in off-road races while controlling off-road motorcycles, quads and UTV vehicles. The game features single player modes (including career mode and single races), online multiplayer and local multiplayer. https://juliet-wiki.win/index.php/Mixed_play_doh The best CA baccarat venues on the Internet all offer mobile casinos that have the popular game. While these aren’t baccarat apps per se, they are web apps. In other words, you won’t find any offshore site’s baccarat offerings in the App Store or on Google Play, but you can find them even easier, right through your iPhone or Android browser. There’s nothing to download or update, either. Just visit your favorite online CA casino, log in, and play baccarat on the go! That said, casinos also make money hosting baccarat. At brick-and-mortar casinos in Macau – the world’s largest gambling destination – baccarat accounts for some 90% of all casino-based house takes. This is because baccarat is the high roller game of choice, and the house – even though it only has a slight edge (baccarat has the lowest house edge of any traditional casino game) – makes good money whenever a whale loses big.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.